Biography

Veronica Rodriguez Quick Facts

Alias: Barbie, Barbie Bree
Date of Birth: 8/1/1991
Home Town: Venezuela
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Height: 5’2″
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Veronica Rodriguez Biography.

Veronica Rodriguez began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 20 years old. Throughout her career so far, Veronica has worked in a variety of niches including: oral, cum shot, lesbian and squirting.

Veronica Rodriguez loves to tease her fans with her perfect petite body and she has one hell of a following!  Veronica currently has her navel and her left nostril pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Veronica Rodriguez has worked for a number of big name adult production companies including: Hustler, Digital Sin, Kick Ass and Combat Zone. Veronica has also worked alongside a number of big name adult stars including: Erin Stone, Celeste Star, Karlie Montana, Sasha Hall and Zoey Kush.

alex

hola, me llaman el 24...sera cm de pollon

Reply

Tom

P.S.- If I ever had the chance to meet you, I’d want to go on a legit date with you, not just a meaningless booty call. You deserve to be treated with dignity like the queen you are! ❤️

Reply

Tom

Hi, Miss Rodriguez. I’m 28 years old and currently serving in the Army. I discovered your videos a couple of years ago and I haven’t been able to stop watching you! You’re so lovely! I daydream about what it would be like to be with you; I guess you could say that meeting you is on my bucket list. If you ever feel like doing a favor for a soldier, shoot me an email sometime! tommy1117@hotmail.com.

Reply

Juan

Hello Veronica! My name is Juan. Out of the blue my wife is interested in making her own website, something like a cam model site to start and maybe sex scenes later on. Can you give us some advice on how to start?

Reply

Marc mitchell

Yes , Veronica can you make me a personal squirt Video , thanks marc

Reply

Cucky

Would love to watch you live and eat your creampie

Reply

Mike Uzick

Veronica,I LOVE your solo videos!!!! I recently found out about you and I can't stop watching your vids!!! Do you have your solo videos on dvd? I would love to hear from you sometime. You are so beautiful..it takes my breath away!

Reply

Karl K

Best Latina star since Alexis Love

Reply

OSCAR MARTINEZ

VERONICA RODRIGUEZ I AM A SINGLE HISPANIC 27 YEARS OLD MALE FROM THE CITY OF DALLAS TX I WOULDN'T MIND PLAYING WITH YOU ABSOLUTELY YES YOU'RE VERY BEAUTIFUL AND SEXY YEAH

Reply

Federico

Honestly way too beautiful to be in porn! You could be a model on any magazine, dream big :]

Reply

Alex

I'm a 20 year old hispanic male, how can I make some videos with Veronica? Maybe a creampie, anal, facial.

Reply

John Lee

Would like to go on a date with her.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Veronica Rodriguez Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Christie Stevens
8 min /

Chanell Heart
24 photos /

Jade Kush
8 min /

Anastasia Knight
10 min /

Cosima Dunkin
20 photos /

Ashley Adams
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Bobbi Starr
5 min /

Ana Foxxx
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
5 min /

Destiny Moody
16 photos /

Christy Mack
4 min /

Britney Amber
8 min /

Cory Chase
24 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
1 photos /

Alex Blake
12 min /

Elena Koshka
20 photos /

Bridgette B
4 min /

Rahyndee James
15 photos /

Honey Gold
24 photos /